Nathanael Baring

Nathanael Baring

Birthday: 30 July 1990, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Nathanael Nicholas Baring
Height: 180 cm
Nathanael Baring was born on July 30, 1990 in London, England as Nathanael Nicholas Baring. He is an actor, known for 10,000 BC (2008), The Bill (1984) and Silent Witness (1996).