Nick Shafer

Nick Shafer

Birthday: 28 December 2000, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Nicholas Gregory Shafer
Nick Shafer was born on December 28, 2000 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Nicholas Gregory Shafer. He is an actor, known for Love Hurts (2009), The Middle (2009) and Penelope (2006).