Northern Calloway

Northern Calloway

Birthday: January 22, 1948 in New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Northern James Calloway
Height: 180 cm
Northern Calloway was born on January 22, 1948 in New York City, New York, USA as Northern James Calloway. He was an actor, known for 1, rue Sésame (1969), Christmas Eve on Sesame Street (1978) and Don't Eat the Pictures: Sesame Street at the Metropolitan Museum of Art (1983). He was married to Terry Calloway. He died on January 9, ... Show more »
Northern Calloway was born on January 22, 1948 in New York City, New York, USA as Northern James Calloway. He was an actor, known for 1, rue Sésame (1969), Christmas Eve on Sesame Street (1978) and Don't Eat the Pictures: Sesame Street at the Metropolitan Museum of Art (1983). He was married to Terry Calloway. He died on January 9, 1990 in Ossining, New York. Show less «