Olga Zaytseva

Olga Zaytseva

Birthday: 5 August 1982, Moscow, RSFSR, USSR [now Russia]
Birth Name: Olga Vladimirovna Zaytseva
Height: 167 cm
Olga Zaytseva was born on August 5, 1982 in Moscow, RSFSR, USSR as Olga Vladimirovna Zaytseva. She is an actress, known for Viy (2014), Chelovek bezvozvratnyy (2006) and Zapreshchyonnaya realnost (2009).