Peter Hume

Peter Hume

Birthday: 13 January 1953, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Peter Gordon Hume
Height: 206 cm
Peter Hume was born on January 13, 1953 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Peter Gordon Hume. He was an actor, known for Meatballs (1979). He was married to Karzi G. McCallum. He died on October 22, 2007 in Mechanicville, New York, USA.