Petra Kelly

Petra Kelly

Birthday: 29 November 1947, Günzburg, Bavaria, Germany
Birth Name: Petra Karin Lehmann
Petra Kelly was born on November 29, 1947 in Günzburg, Bavaria, Germany as Petra Karin Lehmann. She died on October 1, 1992 in Bonn, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany.