Ralph Ahn

Ralph Ahn

Birthday: 28 September 1926, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Philander Ahn
Ralph Ahn was born on September 28, 1926 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Philander Ahn. He is an actor, known for Lawnmower Man 2: Beyond Cyberspace (1996), Amityville: A New Generation (1993) and Panther (1995).