Ray Combs

Ray Combs

Birthday: 3 April 1956, Hamilton, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Raymond Neil Combs Jr.
Height: 173 cm
Ray Combs was born on April 3, 1956 in Hamilton, Ohio, USA as Raymond Neil Combs Jr. He is known for his work on Family Challenge (1995), Overboard (1987) and WrestleMania VIII (1992). He was married to Debra Jo Loomis. He died on June 2, 1996 in Glendale, California, USA.