Richard Woods

Richard Woods

Birthday: 9 May 1923, Buffalo, New York, USA
Birth Name: Richards Woods
Richard Woods was born on May 9, 1923 in Buffalo, New York, USA as Richards Woods. He was an actor, known for Miller's Crossing (1990), The Hudsucker Proxy (1994) and In & Out (1997). He died on January 16, 2001 in Englewood, New Jersey, USA.