Rudy Regalado

Rudy Regalado

Birthday: 29 January 1943, Caracas, Venezuela
Birth Name: Hector Jose Regalado
Rudy Regalado was born on January 29, 1943 in Caracas, Venezuela as Hector Jose Regalado. He died on November 4, 2010 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.