Sam Friedlander

Sam Friedlander

Birthday: 22 November 1978, Bronxville, New York, USA
Birth Name: Samuel Cory Friedlander
Height: 191 cm
Born and raised in Westchester, New York. Attended Vanderbilt University in Nashville, Tennessee. Graduated in 2000 with a BA in Communications. Attended USC School of Cinema-Television MFA production program and graduated in May, 2005.