Shawn Pyfrom

Shawn Pyfrom

Birthday: 16 August 1986, Tampa, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Shawn Caminiti Pyfrom
Height: 170 cm
Shawn is originally from FL. but started coming out to LA when he was 7 years old, along with his brother, Chris and sister, Amber. He has a natural talent for acting and a real love for the entertainment business. He has two very supportive parents that have helped him fulfill his dream. His future plans are to go to continue with his incredible a... Show more »
Shawn is originally from FL. but started coming out to LA when he was 7 years old, along with his brother, Chris and sister, Amber. He has a natural talent for acting and a real love for the entertainment business. He has two very supportive parents that have helped him fulfill his dream. His future plans are to go to continue with his incredible art paintings, creating music and his acting career. Show less «