Soy

Soy

Birthday: 24 November 1980, South Korea
Birth Name: So-youn Kim
Height: 162 cm
Soy was born on November 24, 1980 in South Korea as So-youn Kim. She is an actress, known for Joryu Ingan (2014), Baeuneun baeuda (2013) and Gabal (2005).