Steve Balderson

Steve Balderson

Birthday: 19 January 1975, Manhattan, Kansas, USA
Birth Name: Stephen Clark Balderson
Height: 193 cm
Steve Balderson was born on January 19, 1975 in Manhattan, Kansas, USA as Stephen Clark Balderson. He is a director and producer, known for Short Straw (2017), Firecracker (2005) and The Casserole Club (2011).