Steve Burns

Steve Burns

Birthday: 4 March 1956, Evanston, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Stephan Gerard Burns
Steve Burns was born on March 4, 1956 in Evanston, Illinois, USA as Stephan Gerard Burns. He is an actor, known for Lifeguard (1976), Casey's Shadow (1978) and Blinded by the Light (1980).