Steven Leavitt

Steven Leavitt

Birthday: 23 October 1980, Tarzana, California, USA
Birth Name: Steven Lane Leavitt
Steven Leavitt was born on October 23, 1980 in Tarzana, California, USA as Steven Lane Leavitt. He is known for his work on Straight Outta Compton (2015), The Tuxedo (2002) and Jeepers Creepers II (2003).