Tom Martin

Tom Martin

Birthday: 29 July 1964, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Thomas Joseph Martin
Tom Martin was born on July 29, 1964 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Thomas Joseph Martin. He is a writer and producer, known for WordGirl (2007), The Year Without a Santa Claus (2006) and It's a Very Merry Muppet Christmas Movie (2002).