Tommi Eronen

Tommi Eronen

Birth Name: Tommi Johannes Eronen
Tommi Eronen was born on September 18, 1968 in Kuopio, Finland as Tommi Johannes Eronen. He is an actor, known for Sauna (2008), Koukussa (2015) and Bad Luck Love (2000). He was previously married to Ria Kataja.