Tore Bengtsson

Tore Bengtsson

Birth Name: Tore Herman Bengtsson
Tore Bengtsson was born on February 13, 1931 in Malmö, Skåne län, Sweden as Tore Herman Bengtsson. He is an actor, known for Prinsessan (1966), Mördaren - en helt vanlig person (1967) and Flottans överman (1958).