Valerie Storie

Valerie Storie

Birth Name: Valerie Jean Storie
Valerie Storie was born on November 24, 1938 in Cippenham, Slough, Berkshire, England as Valerie Jean Storie. She died on March 26, 2016 in Cippenham.