Wag Blesing

Wag Blesing

Birthday: 26 December 1921, Texas, USA
Birth Name: William Blesing
Wag Blesing was born on December 26, 1921 in Texas, USA as William Blesing. He was an actor, known for Tarantula (1955), The Carpetbaggers (1964) and The Rounders (1966). He died on October 14, 1981 in Ramona, California, USA.