Wesley Barker

Wesley Barker

Birthday: 23 June 1984, Santa Monica, California, USA
Birth Name: Wesley Alan Barker
Wesley Barker was born on June 23, 1984 in Santa Monica, California, USA as Wesley Alan Barker. He is known for his work on Big Bad Beetleborgs (1996), Guardians of the Galaxy (2014) and The Amazing Spider-Man (2012).